Legal notice

General

Éditor

The website www.courtine-lemans.fr is published by the company Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine), whose registered office is in the “21 place de l’Eperon”, 72000 Le Mans.

The company is an SARL registered with the number 489 340 950 whose share capital is 20 000€.

The email address of the company is contact@courtine-lemans.fr and his phon number is +33 2 43 77 01 39.

Site design and integration

Maha NACIRI Com’
Le Mans
site : www.mahanaciri.fr

Publication director

Didier CHEVALLIER

Hosting the site/ database

Postal address: O2switch 222-224 Boulevard Gustave Flaubert

RCS Clermont-ferrant :
Marque déposée INPI : 09 3 645 729
Siret : 510 909 80700024 –
SARL au capital de 100000€Opérateur Télécom déclaré ARCEP – Propriétaire de son réseau AS50474

Telephone:
 You can contact O2switch from France : 04 44 44 60 40.

Email:
 You can contact O2switch commercial@o2switch.fr.

Crédits

Photos:
Didier Chevalier
Pexels
Wikipédia

Hyperlinks

The creation of hyperlinks to the website www.courtine-lemans.fr can only be done with the prior written permission of Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine) or its legal representatives. Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine)  accepts no responsibility for the content of third-party websites that are linked to its website.

Legal notices

Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine) ensures that the information accessible through its website is accurate. However, it does not guarantee in any way that this information is accurate, complete and up-to-date and in general, does not provide any express or tacit guarantee, concerning all or part of its website.

Copyright

The website www.courtine-lemans.fr and each of the elements that compose it, including but not limited to, the texts, images, photographs, unless specifically mentioned, the exclusive property of Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine). Accordingly, pursuant to the provisions of the Intellectual Property Code, the laws and regulations of all countries and international conventions, any reproduction or representation, in whole or in part, of the site or any of its components, is prohibited as well as their alteration. The domain name “www.courtine-lemans.fr” is the exclusive property of Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine). In the same way, the trademarks and logos appearing on the website www.couritne-lemans.fr are the exclusive property of Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine). Any reproduction or use of these marks, logos or domain names, in any way and for any reason whatsoever, is prohibited.
We store your personal data for 3 years from the date of their collection or the date of your last activity.

Personal data

In accordance with the law “Informatique et Libertés” of 6 January 1978 amended by the law of 6 August 2004 (art.27), you are informed that the company Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine) carries out automated processing of your personal data. As such, you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data (Art.34 et seq., of the aforementioned law). To do so, please contact Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine) – 21 place de l’Eperon – 7200 Le Mans. (Mail: rgpd@courtine-lemans.fr).  Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine) is the recipient of the personal data it collects through its website. However, it may have to pass them on to third parties (partners, etc.). You may object to this transfer by expressing your refusal to do so to our contact mentioned above.

Responsibilities

Noe-Bela restauration (Courtine) declines all responsibility in case of difficulty of access to its site or interruptions in the connection whatever the causes. In addition, it cannot be held responsible for any damage or virus that could infect your computer or any computer equipment, following a use of the site or access to the site or download from this site.

©2020 Courtine, all rights reserved | Designed and created by Maha NACIRI Com’